|
маюскульный - adjective
|
masculin |
feminin |
neuter |
plural |
| Nominative |
маюскульный |
маюскульная |
маюскульное |
маюскульные |
| Genitive |
маюскульного |
маюскульной |
маюскульного |
маюскульных |
| Dative |
маюскульному |
маюскульной |
маюскульному |
маюскульным |
| Accusative inanimate |
маюскульный |
маюскульную |
маюскульное |
маюскульные |
| Accusative animate |
маюскульного |
маюскульную |
маюскульное |
маюскульных |
| Instrumental |
маюскульным |
маюскульной / маюскульною |
маюскульным |
маюскульными |
| Prepositional |
маюскульном |
маюскульной |
маюскульном |
маюскульных |
| Short form |
маюскулен |
маюскульна |
маюскульно |
маюскульны |
|
|
|
|
under construction
|